Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

77P7975 – IBM 10GB 850nm SFP Fibre Channel Transceiver

Original price was: $131.10.Current price is: $111.10.

77P7975 – IBM SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: 77P7975 Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

77P7975 – IBM 10GB 850nm SFP Fibre Channel Transceiver

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

77P7975

Manufacture

IBM

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Related products

3C100 – 3Com RJ-45 Connector Ethernet Transceiver Module

Original price was: $89.96.Current price is: $69.96.

ICX7400-1X40GQ – Brocade ICX 7450 1-port 40GbE QSFP+ Transceiver Module

Original price was: $207.45.Current price is: $187.45.
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: