Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

57-1000285-01 – Brocade 100G-CFP2-LR410KM CFP 100GB/s 10 km SMF DDM 1310nm Transceiver

Original price was: $1,243.90.Current price is: $1,223.90.

57-1000285-01 – Brocade SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: 57-1000285-01 Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

57-1000285-01 – Brocade 100G-CFP2-LR410KM Duplex CFP 100GB/s 10 km SMF DDM 1310nm Transceiver

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

57-1000285-01

Manufacture

Brocade

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Related products

3CGBIC91C – 3Com 1GB/s 1000Base-SX SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module

Original price was: $92.54.Current price is: $72.54.

3C100 – 3Com RJ-45 Connector Ethernet Transceiver Module

Original price was: $89.96.Current price is: $69.96.

0231A451 – 3Com 70km 1590nm 1GB/s 1000Base-LH70 Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $181.54.Current price is: $161.54.
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: