Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

462-3620-ACC – Accortec 1GB/s 1000Base-SX FC 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $95.56.Current price is: $75.56.

462-3620-ACC – Accortec SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: 462-3620-ACC Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

462-3620-ACC – Accortec 1GB/s 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fibre Channel 550m 850nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

462-3620-ACC

Manufacture

Accortec

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: