Image may differ from the actual product

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

407-BBWT – Dell SFP+ 10GBASE-T 30m reach on CAT6A/7 Transceiver

Original price was: $227.93.Current price is: $207.93.

407-BBWT – Dell SFP Transceiver Module

9999 in stock

SKU: 407-BBWT Category:

Providing professional customer service:

pricing at optimumdrives

BEST PRICES

distribution

EASY RETURNS

fast-delivery

FAST SHIPPING

secure-payment

SECURE CHECKOUT

Payment Method:

Purchase Protection:

trusted platforms

Request a Quote for Bulk Order

RFQ Optimum Drives

Details

407-BBWT – Dell SFP+ 10GBASE-T 30m reach on CAT6A/7 Transceiver

Weight 0.04 lbs
SKU

407-BBWT

Manufacture

Dell

Condition

Refurbished

Request a quote below or call +1 (346) 202-4254 for further assistance with this part number

Reviews

Related products

0231A451 – 3Com 70km 1590nm 1GB/s 1000Base-LH70 Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $181.54.Current price is: $161.54.

10720-GE-SFP-SX – Cisco 1GB/s 1000Base-SX MMF 550m 850nm SFP Transceiver

Original price was: $55.68.Current price is: $35.68.
Shopping cart
Sign in

No account yet?

Create an Account
Product Categories
Follow: